Equipe M1-R1

Equipe 1 Masculine - Régionale 1 Poule A
Phase 2

Journée 13 - 16/01/16 et 17/01/16

SFlerien TT (1)410Cabourg AS (3)
DIsigny/Montigny EP (1)59Lisieux ASTT (1)
DTT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)68Saint Pair Bricqueville TT (2)

Journée 14 - 30/01/16 et 31/01/16

SLisieux ASTT (1)95Flerien TT (1)
DSaint Pair Bricqueville TT (2) 410Isigny/Montigny EP (1)
SCabourg AS (3)104TT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)

Journée 15 - 27/02/16 et 28/02/16

SFlerien TT (1)77Saint Pair Bricqueville TT (2)
DTT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)59Isigny/Montigny EP (1)
SLisieux ASTT (1)122Cabourg AS (3)

Journée 16 - 13/03/16

DTT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)95Flerien TT (1)
DIsigny/Montigny EP (1)95Cabourg AS (3)
DSaint Pair Bricqueville TT (2) 68Lisieux ASTT (1)

Journée 18 - 19/03/16

SFlerien TT (1)77Isigny/Montigny EP (1)
SLisieux ASTT (1)86TT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)
SCabourg AS (3)410Saint Pair Bricqueville TT (2)
ClassementEquipePTSVNDP/FPGPP
1LISIEUX ASTT 11550004624
2ISIGNY/MONTIGNY EP 11231104030
3SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE 21021203535
4CABOURG AS 3920303139
5TT SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE 1710403040
6FLERIEN TT 1702302842
equipe 1 2014.jpg
TT SAINT PIERRE EGLISE (1) JOUERA LES PLACES 9 A 12 LORS DES INTERPOULES (J19 et J21)

Journée 19- 02/04/16 Places 9 à 12

DArgentan Bayard (6)410TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (1)
S A St Germain du Corbeis (1)410Flerien TT (1)

Journée 16 - 13/03/16

DTT Saint Pierre Eglise (1)95Flerien TT (1)
SA St Germain du Corbeis (1)86Argentan Bayard (6)

Journée 21- 01/05/16 Places 9 à 12

SFlerien TT (1)122Argentan Bayard (6)
DTT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (1)113 A St Germain du Corbeis (1)
ClassementEquipePTSVNDP/FPGPP
1TT SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE 1930003012
2FLERIEN TT 1720102715
3A ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS TT 1510201527
4ARGENTAN BAYARD 6300301230
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com