Equipe M5 D4

Equipe 5 Masculine - Départementale 4 Poule B
Phase 1

Journée 2 - 18/09/2015

US Cherbourg (6)711
UC Bricquebec (5)
SAEL Montebourg (5)315AS Cherbourg TT (7)
Cote Des Isles TT (3)135TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)108
AS Querquevillaise (7)

Journée 3 - 02/10/2015

AS Cherbourg TT (8)144US Cherbourg (6)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
018SAEL Montebourg (5)
AS Querquevillaise (7)711Cote Des Isles TT (3)
UC Bricquebec (5)612ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)

Journée 4 - 16/10/2015

US Cherbourg (6)162TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
SAEL Montebourg (5)711AS Querquevillaise (7)
Cote Des Isles TT (3)14
4ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)
UC Bricquebec (5)612AS Cherbourg TT (8)

Journée 5 - 06/11/2015

AS Querquevillaise (7)810US Cherbourg (6)
ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)612SAEL Montebourg (5)
Cote Des Isles TT (3)612UC Bricquebec (5)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
513AS Cherbourg TT (8)

Journée 6 - 13/11/2015

US Cherbourg (6)711ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)
SAEL Montebourg (5)117Cote Des Isles TT (3)
AS Cherbourg TT (8)711AS Querquevillaise (7)
UC Bricquebec (5)1800TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)

Journée 8 - 11/12/2015

US Cherbourg (6)612SAEL Montebourg (5)
AS Cherbourg TT (8)108Cote Des Isles TT (3)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
216ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)
UC Bricquebec (5)414AS Querquevillaise (7)

Journée 7 - 27/11/2015

Cote Des Isles TT (3)711US Cherbourg (6)
SAEL Montebourg (5)117UC Bricquebec (5)
ES Ste Marie Ste Mere (3)711AS Cherbourg TT (8)
AS Querquevillaise (7)162TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
D4 PB j3.jpg
001.jpg
003.jpg
ClassementEquipePTSVNDP/FPGPP
1AS CHERBOURG TT 82170008838
2SAEL MONTEBOURG 51750207353
3STE MARIE STE MERE1540307155
4AS QUERQUEVILLAISE 71330406957
5COTE DES ISLES TT 31330406759
6US CHERBOURG 61330406264
7UC BRICQUEBEC 51230315868
8TT SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE 57007016110
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com