Equipe M4 D4

Journée 2 - 18/09/2015

AS Querquevillaise (8)414US La Glacerie (3)
AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)108UST Equeurdreville (5)
AS Cherbourg TT (7)135TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
Les Pieux AAGIR (4)612Tourlaville CLTT (1)

Journée 3 - 02/10/2015

UST Equeurdreville (5)108
AS Querquevillaise (8)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
711AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
Tourlaville CLTT (1)162AS Cherbourg TT (7)
US La Glacerie (3)108Les Pieux AAGIR (5)

Journée 4 - 16/10/2015

AS Querquevillaise (8)108
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)711Tourlaville CLTT (1)
AS Cherbourg TT (7)162Les Pieux AAGIR (4)
US La Glacerie (3)612
UST Equeurdreville (5)

Journée 5 - 06/11/2015

Tourlaville CLTT (1)117AS Querquevillaise (8)
Les Pieux AAGIR (4)513AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
AS Cherbourg TT (7)126US La Glacerie (3)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
711UST Equeurdreville (5)

Journée 6 - 13/11/2015

AS Querquevillaise (8)144Les Pieux AAGIR (4)
AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)810AS Cherbourg TT (7)
UST Equeurdreville (5)513Tourlaville CLTT (1)
US La Glacerie (3)117TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)

Journée 7 - 27/11/2015

AS Cherbourg TT (7)135AS Querquevillaise (8)
AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)126US La Glacerie (3)
Les Pieux AAGIR (4)513UST Equeurdreville (5)
Tourlaville CLTT (1)144TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)

Journée 8 - 11/12/2015

AS Querquevillaise (8)414AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
UST Equeurdreville (5)315AS Cherbourg TT (7)
TT Saint Pierre Eglise (4)
117Les Pieux AAGIR (4)
US La Glacerie (3)99Tourlaville CLTT (1)
Equipe 4 Masculine - Départementale 4 Poule A
Phase 1
D4 pA J3.jpg
001.jpg
001.jpg
001.jpg
001.jpg
ClassementEquipePtsVNDP/FPPPC
1CL Tourlaville TT2061008640
2AS Cherbourg TT 71960108145
3AS Urville-Nacqueville 71750207551
4UST Equeurdreville 51540306264
5US La Glacerie TT 31431306264
6AS Querquevillaise TT 81120505274
7TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise 4910604977
8AAGIR LES PIEUX 4700703789
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com