Equipe M2 PR

Equipe 2 Masculine - Pré-Régionale Poule A
Phase 1

Journée 2 - 19/09/15

ESP Ste Suzanne (1)612SAEL Montebourg (3)
AS Cherbourg TT (4)171UC Bricquebec (2)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)126PL Saint-Lo (5)
Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)117ES Torignaise (2)

Journée 3 - 03/10/15

UC Bricquebec (2)315ESP Ste Suzanne (1)
PL Saint-Lo (5)513AS Cherbourg TT (4)
ES Torignaise (2)414TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)
SAEL Montebourg (3)612
Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)

Journée 4 - 17/10/15

ESP Ste Suzanne (1)144PL Saint-Lo (5)
AS Cherbourg TT (4)126ES Torignaise (2)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)711Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)
SAEL Montebourg (3)153UC Bricquebec (2)

Journée 5 - 07/11/15

ES Torignaise (2)810ESP Ste Suzanne (1)
Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)810AS Cherbourg TT (4)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)513SAEL Montebourg (3)
PL Saint-Lo (5)711UC Bricquebec (2)

Journée 6 - 14/11/15

ESP Ste Suzanne (1)810Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)
AS Cherbourg TT (4)711TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)
UC Bricquebec (2)108ES Torignaise (2)
SAEL Montebourg (3)144PL Saint-Lo (5)

Journée 7 - 28/11/15

TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)108ESP Ste Suzanne (1)
AS Cherbourg TT (4)711SAEL Montebourg (3)
Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)135UC Bricquebec (2)
ES Torignaise (2)144PL Saint-Lo (5)

Journée 8 - 12/12/15

ESP Ste Suzanne (1)711AS Cherbourg TT (4)
UC Bricquebec (2)108TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (2)
PL Saint-Lo (5)414
Ent Gouville-Coutainville (2)
SAEL Montebourg (3)135ES Torignaise (2)
PR J2.jpg
PR J3.jpg
ClassementEquipePTSVNDP/FPGPP
1SAEL MONTEBOURG 31960108442
2ENT GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE 21960107947
3AS CHERBOURG TT 41750207749
4TT SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE 21540306759
5ESP STE SUZANNE 11330406858
6UC BRICQUEBEC 21330404383
7ES TORIGNAISE 2910605274
8PL SAINT LO 5700703492
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com