Equipe M3 - D4

Equipe 3 Masculine - Départemental 4 Poule A
Phase 2
CltEquipePtsJouéVicNulDefFf/PPGPP
1ST PIERRE EGLIS 3217700010521
2LES PIEUX AAGIR 319760109135
3UST EQUEURDREVI 716741206759
4US CHERBOURG 815740306264
5QUERQUEVILLE TT 613722305571
6AS CHERBOURG TT 811720505470
7US LA GLACERIE 310711505175
8ASS URVILLE-NAC 767006117107

Journée 13 - 18/01/13

AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)414US La Glacerie (3)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)135UST Equeurdreville (7)
AS Querquevillaise TT (6)414Les Pieux AAGIR (3)
US Cherbourg (8)108AS Cherbourg TT (8)

Journée 14 - 01/02/13

UST Equeurdreville (7)135AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
Les Pieux AAGIR (3)810TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)
AS Cherbourg TT (8)810AS Querquevillaise TT (6)
US La Glacerie (3)810US Cherbourg (8)

Journée 15 - 15/02/13

AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)117Les Pieux AAGIR (3)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)171AS Cherbourg TT (8)
AS Querquevillaise TT (6)513US Cherbourg (8)
US La Glacerie (3)810UST Equeurdreville (7)

Journée 16 - 08/03/13

AS Cherbourg TT (8)117AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
US Cherbourg (8)117TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)
AS Querquevillaise TT (6)99US La Glacerie (3)
Les Pieux AAGIR (3)108UST Equeurdreville (7)

Journée 17 - 15/03/13

AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)F18US Cherbourg (8)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)162AS Querquevillaise TT (6)
UST Equeurdreville (7)126AS Cherbourg TT (8)
US La Glacerie (3)711Les Pieux AAGIR (3)

Journée 18 - 05/04/13

AS Querquevillaise TT (6)171AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)
TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)144US La Glacerie (3)
US Cherbourg (8)810UST Equeurdreville (7)
AS Cherbourg TT (8)315Les Pieux AAGIR (3)

Journée 19 - 19/04/13

AS Urville-Nacqueville TT (7)117TT Saint-Pierre-Eglise (3)
UST Equeurdreville (7)99AS Querquevillaise TT (6)
Les Pieux AAGIR (3)162US Cherbourg (8)
US La Glacerie (3)117AS Cherbourg TT (8)
pdf.jpg
Calendrier
D4 Poule A
FeuilleRencontreD4J13P2.jpg
Feuille de rencontre
Marqueur.png
FeuilleRencontreD4J14P2.jpg
Feuille de rencontre
Marqueur.png
FeuilleRencontreD4J15P2.jpg
Feuille de rencontre
FeuilleRencontreD4J16P2.jpg
Feuille de rencontre
Marqueur.png
Marqueur.png
Marqueur.png
FeuilleRencontreD4J18P2.jpg
Feuille de rencontre
trophees016.gif
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com